Hager & Werken

Fit Rubberdam® Molar Clamps with wings

Molar Clamps with wings

  • Fit Rubberdam Clamps:
  • Top Quality
  • Ultra thin and extremely high elasticity
Article Description Form of Delivery REF
Molar Clamp with wings No. 200355374
Molar Clamp with wings No. 201355375
Molar Clamp with wings No. 5355349
Molar Clamp with wings No. 56355370
Molar Clamp with wings No. 202355376
Molar Clamp with wings No. 205355379
Molar Clamp with wings No. 7355350
Molar Clamp with wings No. 203355377
Molar Clamp with wings No. 204355378
Molar Clamp with wings No. 7A355351