Hager & Werken

Fit Rubberdam® Molar Clamps wingless

Molar Clamps wingless

  • Fit Rubberdam Clamps:
  • Top Quality
  • Ultra thin and extremely high elasticity
Article Description Form of Delivery REF
Molar Clamp wingless No. 15355358
Molar Clamp wingless No. 18355359
Molar Clamp wingless No. 24355361
Molar Clamp wingless No. 25355362
Molar Clamp wingless No. 26355363
Molar Clamp wingless No. 28355365
Molar Clamp wingless No. 30355367
Molar Clamp wingless No. 31355368
Molar Clamp wingless No. 51355369
Molar Clamp wingless No. 138355372
Molar Clamp wingless No. 139355373
Molar Clamp wingless No. W8A355354