Hager & Werken

Fit Rubberdam® Bicuspid Clamps with wings

Bicuspid Clamps with wings

  • Fit Rubberdam Clamps:
  • Top Quality
  • Ultra thin and extremely high elasticity
Article Description Form of Delivery REF
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 00355341
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 0355340
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 206355380
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 207355381
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 209355383
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 208355382
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 2355343
Bicuspid Clamp with wings No. 2A355344